Rose Gold Floral Drop Earrings – 925 Sterling Silver Diamond Look Party Wear Earrings for Women

Rs. 2,699.00
Sale price  Rs. 2,699.00 Regular price  Rs. 3,749.00 28% OFF
Skip to product information
Rs. 2,699 28% Off
MRP Rs. 3,749 Incl. of all taxes

Hurry! Only 3 pieces left - Selling fast.

SHIPS TODAY
Pure
925 Silver
ANTI-TARNISH
Skin Safe
💵
COD
Available
Easy
Return*
*For returns please check the Refund & Return policy
Order within 00:00:00
Ordered
-- --
Processing
-- --
Delivery
-- --
100% SECURED CHECKOUT
UPI RuPay Google Pay Visa
⚡ FLAT ₹50 OFF ON UPI PAYMENTS
✨ Why you’ll love it
  • Premium 925 Sterling Silver
  • Anti-tarnish & skin safe
  • Lightweight – perfect for daily wear
  • Luxury diamond look at affordable price
  • Perfect for gifting & special occasions
Jewellery Care
  • Keep away from water, perfume & chemicals
  • Store in dry box after use
  • Clean with soft cloth
  • Avoid wearing during workouts